Data Protection Statement Website and Social Media

The data protection statement in Germany

We appreciate your interest in BERICAP. Protecting your privacy is important to us. In the following, we would like to explain which data we collect via our website www.bericap.com and what happens with this data. However, our website may contain links to websites that are not covered by this data protection notice.

The processing of personal data is subject to the EU General Data Protection Regulation (“GDPR”) and the Telecommunications Telemedia Data Protection Act (“TTDSG”). This data protection notice informs you about how your personal data and information is processed in your terminal equipment (e.g., laptop or smartphone) when using this website and which data is involved.

The terms used are not gender specific.

I. Who is responsible for data processing and whom can you contact?

The controller responsible for the processing of your personal data is:

BERICAP Holding GmbH, Kirchstrasse 5, 55257 Budenheim, Germany

You can contact our data protection officer via mail (datenschutz.germany@bericap.com) or by sending a letter to the postal address of the controller for the attention of the Data Protection Department.

II. What do we process your data for (purpose of processing) and on what legal basis?

We process your personal data for the following purposes and on the basis of the following legal grounds:

1. Recording of technical characteristics when visiting the website

We collect information about your visit to our website. When you visit our website, the web server temporarily records

  • the domain name or IP address of your computer,
  • the file request of the client (file name and URL),
  • the http response code,
  • the website from which you are visiting us,
  • which Internet browser and which operating system you are using,
  • the typeof your device,
  • the date of your visit

Your IP address is only recorded anonymously. The logging of data is necessary for navigation through the pages and use of essential functions (§ 25 para. 2 No. 2 TTDSG, Art. 6 para. 1 lit. b GDPR). In addition, the data is used for the purpose of detecting and tracking abuse on the basis of the legitimate interests of data security and the functionality of the service (Art. 6 para. 1 lit. f GDPR, § 25 para. 2 No. 2 TTDSG). In particular, no overriding interest of the data subject is opposed to a use for the defense against attempted attacks on our web server to ensure proper use. The data will neither be used for the creation of individual profiles nor passed on to third parties and will be deleted after 14 days.

2. Applications for job offers

If you apply for a job, the personal data you provide in your application, such as name and address, as well as contact and communication data such as telephone number and e-mail address and the documents you provide (hereinafter jointly referred to as “application documents”) will be processed for the purpose of processing your application and carrying out the respective application and recruitment process.

Your application documents will be forwarded directly to the relevant specialist department and affiliated companies, provided that the position to be filled is located there or the decision on a possible recruitment is made there.

For these purposes, it may also be necessary under certain circumstances for your application documents to be sent to countries outside the EU which have not been recognized by the EU Commission as having an adequate level of protection (see Section V below).

The application documents are processed on the basis of statutory provisions which permit data processing because it is necessary for the decision on the establishment of an employment relationship (Art. 6 para. 1 lit. b GDPR and Art. 26 para. 1 Federal Data Protection Act (“BDSG”)).

Insofar as specific personal data pursuant to Art. 9 para. 1 GDPR are included in your application documents, e.g., your religious affiliation or any degree of disability, these data will be processed on the basis of statutory provisions which permit data processing because they are necessary to fulfil obligations under employment law, social security and social protection law (Art. 9 para. 2 lit. b GDPR).

Transfers to bodies that are located outside the EU and not recognized by the EU Commission as having an adequate level of protection are made on the basis of statutory provisions which permit data processing because it is necessary for the implementation of pre-contractual measures at the request of the person concerned – in this case the implementation of the application and staffing procedure (Art. 49 para. 1 lit. b GDPR).

Your application documents will be stored for 6 months after completion of the respective application or recruitment process.

3. Newsletter

If you proactively decide to subscribe to the newsletter offered on the website, we will process your e-mail address. This is required for your authentication to ensure that you are the owner of the specified e-mail address and at the same time agree to receive the newsletter (so-called double opt-in procedure). In order to guarantee that we are able to personally address you within the newsletter, you can also provide personal data such as first and last name. This storage data will be used exclusively for the above-mentioned purpose as well as for sending the requested information and for documenting your consent. A revocation of the given consent to the storage and use of the data can be carried out at any time with future effect, for example, via the “unsubscribe” link in the newsletter.

The processing of your data in connection with the newsletter dispatch is based on your consent (Art. 6 para. 1 lit. a GDPR).

4. Contacting us

We will collect and process data that you actively provide to us for example, when filling in online forms or by contacting us via means of communication such as e-mail, telephone or post. In case of online forms, the purpose for which you provide us with your personal data can be found on the form itself, generally the purpose will be to communicate with you.

If you contact us via e-mail, phone, fax or an online contact form provided on our website, we process personal data as far as provided by you: your name, company, profession, address data, e-mail address, phone number, fax number, content, type of your request and possible further information provided by you for the purpose of responding to your inquiry. We do this based on your prior given consent (Art. 6 para. 1 lit. a GDPR) or, in order to execute a contract, you are party to (Art. 6 para. 1 lit. b GDPR) or based on our legitimate interest in communicating with you and answer your inquiry, which is not overridden by your interests, rights or freedoms since you contacted us yourself (Art. 6 para. 1 lit. f GDPR). We will not use the information as a basis for contacting you further for marketing purposes unless you have given us your explicit consent to do so. Your contact data will be stored for up to six months after completion of the request or survey unless there is a legal obligation to store the data longer.

5. Interaction with social networks

Our website uses so-called share buttons, which are plugins of social networks (currently in particular Facebook, LinkedIn and Twitter). In principle, no information about your visit to our website is passed on to the respective operator of the social network via these share buttons. Only when you click on the respective share button will you be directed to the page of the network operator. The associated data collection and data use are the responsibility of the operator of the respective social network.

We have also integrated our social media feeds on the website (in particular Facebook, Twitter, YouTube, LinkedIn). If you click on the corresponding icons and are logged into a social network of one of the listed providers at the same time, it is possible that the respective social media provider simultaneously links your activity to your user account. The data transmitted in this context may include in particular: the date and time of your visit to our website, the URL of the website you visit at the same time, the URL of the website you visited previously, the browser you use, the operating system you use, and your IP address.

Please consult the privacy policy of the respective network operator for details:

Facebook
LinkedIn
Twitter
YouTube

III. Which cookies do we use?

In order to provide you with an optimal user experience, we use cookies and similar technologies. These are small text files that are stored locally on your device by your web browser. These include cookies for the operation and optimization of the site as well as for individualized functions and for advertising oriented to your online usage behavior. We would like to give you the choice of which cookies you want to allow via the cookie settings. You can access these settings again at any time to manage your preferences.

You can delete cookies at any time, even if they have already been used. Via the query that appears when you visit our website and the cookie settings, you have the option of fully agreeing to or rejecting cookies, as well as setting specific preferences. Detailed information and explanations on the different types of cookies can also be found in the cookie settings. Cookies that are necessary to provide the web service cannot be rejected.

Please note that your cookie settings always refer to the Internet browser used. If you use a different Internet browser, you must make this setting again. How you can adjust the use of cookies browser-based, is shown in the descriptions of your respective Internet browser:

Chrome
Firefox
Internet Explorer
Safari

1. Required Cookies

These cookies are necessary for you to navigate the pages and use essential functions. They enable basic functions, such as access to secure areas or setting your privacy preferences. The legal basis for these cookies is § 25 para. 2 No. 2 TTDSG, Art. 6 para. 1 lit. b GDPR. If you block these cookies via your browser settings, some or all of these functions may not work properly.

Host: bericap.com
Name: Borlabs Cookie
Type: First Party
Duration: 1 Year

2. Analytical Cookies

These cookies help us to improve the performance of our website and enhance the user experience. The collection of anonymous and pseudonymous information allows us to compile statistics on the operation of the website (e.g., the number of visits and traffic sources) and user behavior on it (e.g., movement paths and interaction with the website). The legal basis for these cookies is Art 6 para. 1 lit. a GDPR. If you block these cookies via your browser settings, we cannot know, e.g., when you visited our website or how you interacted with it in order to correct structural errors.

Host: bericap.com
Name: Google Analytics
Type: Third Party
Duration: 2 Years

This website uses Google Analytics, a web analysis service provided by Google LLC (“Google”). Google Analytics uses cookies, which are text files placed on your device, to help the website analyze how users use the site. The information generated by the cookie about your use of the website (including your shortened IP address) will be transmitted to and stored by Google on servers in the United States.

Google will use this information for the purpose of evaluating your use of the website, compiling reports on website activity for website operators and providing other services relating to website activity and internet usage. Google may also transfer this information to third parties where required to do so by law, or where such third parties process the information on Google’s behalf.

You can find more detailed information about how Google uses your data in Google’s Privacy Policy: https://policies.google.com/privacy?hl=en-US

You can disable Google Analytics using a browser add-on if you do not want the website analysis. You can download it here: https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout?hl=en

3. Services from other companies (autonomous third-party providers)

On our website, third-party services are integrated which provide their services on their own responsibility. When visiting our website, data is collected by means of cookies or similar technologies and transmitted to third parties. To what extent, for what purposes and on what legal basis data is processed for the third party’s own purposes, please refer to the third party’s privacy policy.

Host: Google.com
Name: YouTube
Type: Third Party
Duration: 6 Months

IV. With which recipients do we share your data?

In order to fulfill the aforementioned purposes, we may share your personal data with others in addition to the cases expressly mentioned in this data protection notice. In addition to other Group companies, these are in particular service providers, i.e., companies that offer us the products and services provided, such as providers of IT systems and IT support. We have in each case concluded an agreement with the relevant service providers for the processing of data on behalf of them in accordance with Art. 28 GDPR.

If necessary, we may also need to share your information with government agencies in response to requests from those agencies.

In addition, we only pass on your data to those recipients for whom you have given us your consent to transfer the data.

V. Will data be transferred to a third country?

In order to fulfill the aforementioned purposes, we may transfer your personal data to recipients outside Germany. Transfers within the European Economic Area (“EEA”) always take place in accordance with the uniform EEA data protection level.

Transfers to third countries are always carried out in compliance with the supplementary requirements of Art. 44 et seq. GDPR.

Your personal data may be transferred to certain third countries for which an adequacy decision of the EU Commission determines that an adequate level of protection exists in accordance with the uniform EEA data protection level. The full list of these countries is available here

As a rule, EU standard contractual clauses (“SCC”) are concluded with the recipient for transfers to other third countries. These have been issued by the EU Commission to safeguard such international data transfers and can be requested if necessary.

Ultimately, personal data may be transferred on the basis of an exceptional case under Art. 49 of the GDPR.

VI. Which data protection rights do you have?

According to the GDPR you are entitled to various rights. You have the right to access your personal data (Art. 15 GDPR, §§ 34 et seq BDSG), to correct incorrect personal data (Art. 16 GDPR), to delete your personal data under certain circumstances (Art. 17 GDPR, §§ 34 et seq BDSG) and to restrict the processing of your personal data under certain circumstances (Art. 18 GDPR).

In case the processing is based on Art. 6 para. 1 lit. e or f GDPR including profiling based on those provisions, you have the right to object to the processing of your personal data on grounds relating to your particular situation (Art. 21 para. 1 GDPR).

You also have the right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority, in particular in the Member State of your habitual residence, place of work or the place of an alleged infringement of the GDPR (Art. 77 GDPR in conjunction with § 19 BDSG). The responsible data protection authority for BERICAP is “Der Landesbeauftragte für den Datenschutz und die Informationsfreiheit Rheinland-Pfalz”, Postfach 3040, 55020 Mainz. The right of appeal is without prejudice to any other administrative or judicial remedy.

VII. To what extent does automated decision-making take place in individual cases?

Fully automated decision-making pursuant to Art. 22 GDPR does not take place. Should we use these procedures in individual cases, we will inform you about this separately if this is required by law.

In the event of any difficulties of interpretation, the German text of this information shall be the authoritative one.

General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR)

Dear Business Partners,

Herewith we inform you according to Artt. 13, 14 and 21 DSGVO on the processing of your personal data by us and your rights and claims under the data protection regulations.

Which data are processed in detail and in which way they are used depends largely on the requested or agreed services.

1. Who is responsible for data processing and whom can you contact?

Responsible body is:
BERICAP GmbH & Co. KG
Kirchstraße 5
55257 Budenheim / Germany
Tel.: +49 (0) 6139 2902-0
E-mail

respectively

BERICAP Holding GmbH
Kirchstraße 5
55257 Budenheim / Germany
Tel.: +49 (0) 6139 2902-0
E-mail

Our company data protection officer can be reached at:

BERICAP GmbH & Co. KG
Datenschutzbeauftragter
Kirchstraße 5
55257 Budenheim / Germany
Tel.: +49 (0) 6139 2902-0
Mail: datenschutz.germany@bericap.com

2. Which sources and data do we use?

We process personal data that we receive from you as part of our business relationship.

In addition, we process – as far as necessary for the provision of our service – personal data that we have legitimately received from other companies or other third parties in a permissible manner (e.g. to execute orders, to fulfill contracts or on the basis of a consent you have given).

On the other hand, we process personal data that we have legitimately gained and may process from publicly available sources (eg debtor directories, land registers, trade and association registers, press, media).

Relevant personal data is personal information (name, address and other contact information, date and place of birth and nationality), credentials (e.g. ID data), and authentication data (e.g., signature sample). In addition, these can also be:

  • Order data (for example delivery order).
  • Data from the fulfillment of our contractual obligations (for example, sales data, credit lines, product data).
  • Advertising and sales data.
  • Contract and documentation data (for example business letters).
  • Register data.
  • Payment data (e.g., account number, bank details).
  • Communication data (e.g., telephone number, e-mail address).
  • Data about your use of our offered telemedia (for example, when we call our websites, apps or newsletters, clicked pages of us or entries).
  • Other data comparable to the above categories.
3. What do we process your data for (purpose of processing) and on which legal basis?

We process personal data in accordance with the provisions of the European General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) and the German Federal Data Protection Act (BDSG):

a) For the fulfillment of contractual obligations (Article 6 (1) (b) GDPR)

The processing of personal data (Art. 4 No. 2 DS-BER) is performed for the provision of services and delivery of goods, in particular for the execution of our contracts with you and the execution of your orders, as well as all activities necessary for the operation and administration of a company.

The purposes of the data processing depend primarily on the specific products or services.

Further details on the purpose of data processing can be found in the respective contract documents and terms and conditions.

b) On the basis of balancing of interests (Article 6 (1) (f) GDPR)

If necessary, we process your data beyond the actual fulfillment of the contract for the protection of legitimate interests of us or third parties. Examples:

  • Review and optimization of needs analysis and direct customer approach procedures;
  • advertising or market and opinion research, provided that you have not objected to the use of your data;
  • asserting legal claims and defense in legal disputes;
  • ensuring IT security and IT operations;
  • prevention and investigation of criminal offenses;
  • Video surveillance to collect evidence of crime. They serve the protection of customers and employees.
  • Measures for building and plant safety (eg access control);
  • measures to ensure the home ownership;
  • Measures for the business control and further development of services and products.
c) On the basis of your consent (Article 6 (1a) GDPR)

Insofar as you have given us consent to the processing of personal data for specific purposes (eg disclosure of data to third parties, evaluation of data for marketing purposes), the legality of this processing is based on your consent. A given consent can be revoked at any time.

Please note that the revocation only works for the future. Processing that occurred before the revocation is not affected.

d) Due to legal requirements (Article 6 (1) (c) GDPR) or in the public interest (Article 6 (1) (e) GDPR)

In addition, we are subject to various legal obligations, ie legal requirements (eg commercial law, tax laws, etc.). As far as data is processed in this regard, this is done exclusively on the basis of these requirements.

4. Who gets your data?

Within the company, those entities receive the data they need to fulfill our contractual and legal obligations. Our processors (Art. 28 DS-GVO) can also receive data for these purposes. These are companies in the categories IT Services, Logistics, Printing Services, Telecommunications, Debt Collection, Consulting and Consulting as well as Sales and Marketing and Address Recognition.

With regard to the transfer of data to recipients outside the company, it should be noted that we only pass on your data if legal provisions permit or require it, if you have given your consent or if we are authorized to provide information. Under these conditions, recipients of personal data may, for. For example:

Public bodies and institutions (eg public prosecutor, police, supervisory authorities) in the presence of a legal or regulatory obligation.
Other companies to whom we provide personally identifiable information (depending on the contract: eg banks, credit bureaus, business partners, sales representatives).

Other data recipients may be the ones for whom you have given us your consent to submit the data.

5. How long will your data be stored?

If necessary, we process and store your personal data for the duration of our business relationship, which includes, for example, the initiation and execution of a contract or for the fulfillment of the contractual purpose.

In addition, we are subject to various storage and documentation obligations, which result, inter alia, from the German Commercial Code (HGB) and the Tax Code (AO). The deadlines for storage and documentation are two to ten years.

Finally, the storage period is also determined by the statutory limitation periods, which can be, for example, according to §§ 195 ff. Of the Civil Code (BGB) usually three years, in some cases, but also up to thirty years.

6. Is data transmitted to a third country or to an international organization?

A transfer of data to third countries (states outside the European Economic Area – EEA) only takes place, if this is necessary for the execution of your orders, is required by law or you have given us your consent. Details will be provided to you separately, if required by law.

7. Which data protection rights do you have?

Each data subject has the right to rectification to Art. 15 GDPR, the right to a correction under Art. 16 GDPR, the right to cancellation under Art. 17 GDPR, the right of erasure according to Art. 18 GDPR and the right to data portability under Art. 20 GDPR. With regard to the right to information and the right to erase, the restrictions under §§ 34 and 35 BDSG apply. In addition, there is a right of appeal to a data protection supervisory authority (Article 77 GDPR in conjunction with § 19 BDSG).

8. Is there a duty for you to provide data?

As part of our business relationship, you only need to provide the personal information that is required to establish, conduct and terminate a business relationship or that we are required to collect by law. Without this data, we will generally have to refuse to conclude the contract or to execute the order or to be unable to complete an existing contract and possibly terminate it.

9. To what extent is there automated decision-making in individual cases?

In principle, we do not use fully automated decision-making pursuant to Art. 22 GDPR to justify and implement the business relationship. If we use these procedures in individual cases, we will inform you about this separately, if this is required by law.

10. To what extent is your data used for profiling (scoring)?

We do not process your data automatically with the aim of evaluating certain personal aspects (profiling).

Information about your right to object according to Art. 21 General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR)

1. Case-specific right of objection

You have the right at any time, for reasons arising out of your particular situation, to prevent the processing of personal data relating to you which, pursuant to Article 6 (1) lit. e) GDPR (Data Processing in the Public Interest) and Article 6 (1) lit. f) the General Data Protection Regulation (data processing on the basis of a balance of interests) takes place, objecting; this also applies to a profiling based on this provision within the meaning of Article 4 No. 4 GDPR.
If you object, we will no longer process your personal information unless we can demonstrate compelling legitimate grounds for processing that outweigh your interests, rights and freedoms, or serve to assert, exercise or defend legal claims.

2. Right to object to the processing of data for direct marketing purposes

In individual cases, we process your personal data in order to operate direct mail. You have the right to object at any time to the processing of personal data concerning you for the purposes of such advertising; this also applies to profiling insofar as it is associated with such direct mail.

If you object to the processing for direct marketing purposes, we will no longer process your personal data for these purposes.

The objection can be free of form and should be directed as far as possible to:
BERICAPGmbH & Co. KG
Kirchstraße 5
55257 Budenheim / Germany
Tel.: +49 (0) 6139 2902-0
E-mail

respectively

BERICAP Holding GmbH
Kirchstraße 5
55257 Budenheim / Germany
Tel.: +49 (0) 6139 2902-0
E-mail

Should difficulties of interpretation arise, the German text of this bilingual information shall be binding.

Sehr geehrte Geschäftspartner,

hiermit informieren wir Sie gem. Artt. 13, 14 und 21 DSGVO über die Verarbeitung Ihrer personenbezogenen Daten durch uns und die Ihnen nach den datenschutzrechtlichen Regelungen zustehenden Ansprüche und Rechte.

Welche Daten im Einzelnen verarbeitet werden und in welcher Weise sie genutzt werden, richtet sich maßgeblich nach den beantragten bzw. vereinbarten Dienstleistungen.

1. Wer ist für die Datenverarbeitung verantwortlich und an wen können Sie sich wenden?

Verantwortliche Stelle ist:
BERICAP GmbH & Co. KG
Kirchstraße 5
55257 Budenheim
Tel.: +49 (0) 6139 2902-0
E-Mail

beziehungsweise

BERICAP Holding GmbH
Kirchstraße 5
55257 Budenheim
Tel.: +49 (0) 6139 2902-0
E-Mail

Unseren betrieblichen Datenschutzbeauftragten erreichen Sie unter:
BERICAP GmbH & Co. KG
Datenschutzbeauftragter
Kirchstraße 5
55257 Budenheim
Tel.: +49 (0) 6139 2902-0
Mail: datenschutz.germany@bericap.com

2. Welche Quellen und Daten nutzen wir?

Wir verarbeiten personenbezogene Daten, die wir im Rahmen unserer Geschäftsbeziehung von Ihnen erhalten.

Zudem verarbeiten wir – soweit für die Erbringung unserer Dienstleistung erforderlich – personenbezogene Daten, die wir von anderen Unternehmen oder von sonstigen Dritten zulässigerweise (z. B. zur Ausführung von Aufträgen, zur Erfüllung von Verträgen oder aufgrund einer von Ihnen erteilten Einwilligung) erhalten haben.

Zum anderen verarbeiten wir personenbezogene Daten, die wir aus öffentlich zugänglichen Quellen (z. B. Schuldnerverzeichnisse, Grundbücher, Handels- und Vereinsregister, Presse, Medien) zulässigerweise gewonnen haben und verarbeiten dürfen.

Relevante personenbezogene Daten sind Personalien (Name, Adresse und andere Kontaktdaten, Geburtstag und -ort und Staatsangehörigkeit), Legitimationsdaten (z.B. Ausweisdaten) und Authentifikationsdaten (z.B. Unterschriftprobe). Darüber hinaus können dies auch sein:

  • Auftragsdaten (z.B. Lieferauftrag).
  • Daten aus der Erfüllung unserer vertraglichen Verpflichtungen (z.B. Umsatzdaten, Kreditrahmen, Produktdaten).
  • Werbe- und Vertriebsdaten.
  • Vertrags- und Dokumentationsdaten (z.B. Geschäftsbriefe).
  • Registerdaten.
  • Zahlungsverkehrsdaten (z.B. Kontonummer, Bankverbindung).
  • Kommunikationsdaten (z.B. Telefonnr., E-Mail-Adresse).
  • Daten über Ihre Nutzung von unseren angebotenen Telemedien (z.B. Zeitpunkt des Aufrufs unserer Webseiten, Apps oder Newsletter, angeklickte Seiten von uns bzw. Einträge).
  • Andere mit den genannten Kategorien vergleichbare Daten.
3. Wofür verarbeiten wir Ihre Daten (Zweck der Verarbeitung) und auf welcher Rechtsgrundlage?

Wir verarbeiten personenbezogene Daten im Einklang mit den Bestimmungen der Europäischen Datenschutz-Grundverordnung (DS-GVO) und dem Bundesdatenschutzgesetz (BDSG):

a) Zur Erfüllung von vertraglichen Pflichten (Art. 6 Abs. 1 lit. b) DSGVO)

Die Verarbeitung personen-bezogener Daten (Art. 4 Nr. 2 DSGVO) erfolgt zur Erbringung von Dienstleistungen und Lieferung von Waren, insbesondere zur Durchführung unserer Verträge mit Ihnen und der Ausführung Ihrer Aufträge, sowie aller mit dem Betrieb und der Verwaltung eines Unternehmens erforderlichen Tätigkeiten.
Die Zwecke der Datenverarbeitung richten sich in erster Linie nach dem konkreten Produkten oder Dienstleistungen.
Die weiteren Einzelheiten zum Zweck der Datenverarbeitung können Sie den jeweiligen Vertragsunterlagen und Geschäftsbedingungen entnehmen.

b) Im Rahmen der Interessenabwägung (Art. 6 Abs. 1 lit. f) DS-GVO)

Soweit erforderlich verarbeiten wir Ihre Daten über die eigentliche Erfüllung des Vertrages hinaus zur Wahrung berechtigter Interessen von uns oder Dritten. Beispiele:

  • Prüfung und Optimierung von Verfahren zur Bedarfsanalyse und direkter Kundenansprache;
  • Werbung oder Markt- und Meinungsforschung, soweit Sie der Nutzung Ihrer Daten nicht widersprochen haben;
  • Geltendmachung rechtlicher Ansprüche und Verteidigung bei rechtlichen Streitigkeiten;
  • Gewährleistung der IT-Sicherheit und des IT-Betriebs;
  • Verhinderung und Aufklärung von Straftaten;
  • Videoüberwachungen zur Sammlung von Beweismitteln bei Straftaten. Sie dienen damit dem Schutz von Kundschaft und Mitarbeitern.
  • Maßnahmen zur Gebäude- und Anlagensicherheit (z. B. Zutrittskontrollen);
  • Maßnahmen zur Sicherstellung des Hausrechts;
  • Maßnahmen zur Geschäftssteuerung und Weiterentwicklung von Dienstleistungen und Produkten.
c) Aufgrund Ihrer Einwilligung (Art. 6 Abs. 1a DSGVO)

Soweit Sie uns eine Einwilligung zur Verarbeitung von personenbezogenen Daten für bestimmte Zwecke (z. B. Weitergabe von Daten an Dritte, Auswertung von Daten für Marketingzwecke) erteilt haben, ist die Rechtmäßigkeit dieser Verarbeitung auf Basis Ihrer Einwilligung gegeben. Eine erteilte Einwilligung kann jederzeit widerrufen werden.
Bitte beachten Sie, dass der Widerruf erst für die Zukunft wirkt. Verarbeitungen, die vor dem Widerruf erfolgt sind, sind davon nicht betroffen.

d) Aufgrund gesetzlicher Vorgaben (Art. 6 Abs. 1 lit. c) DS-GVO) oder im öffentlichen Interesse (Art. 6 Abs. 1 lit. e) DS-GVO)

Zudem unterliegen wir diversen rechtlichen Verpflichtungen, das heißt gesetzlichen Anforderungen (z. B. Handelsrecht, Steuergesetze, etc.). Soweit diesbezüglich Daten verarbeitet werden, geschieht dies ausschließlich auf Grundlage dieser Vorschriften.

4. Wer bekommt Ihre Daten?

Innerhalb des Unternehmens erhalten diejenigen Stellen ihre Daten, die diese zur Erfüllung unserer vertraglichen und gesetzlichen Pflichten brauchen. Auch von uns eingesetzte Auftragsverarbeiter (Art. 28 DS-GVO) können zu diesen genannten Zwecken Daten erhalten. Dies sind Unternehmen in den Kategorien IT-Dienstleistungen, Logistik, Druckdienstleistungen, Telekommunikation, Inkasso, Beratung und Consulting sowie Vertrieb und Marketing und Anschriftenermittlung.

Im Hinblick auf die Datenweitergabe an Empfänger außerhalb des Unternehmens ist zu beachten, dass wir Ihre Daten nur weitergeben, wenn gesetzliche Bestimmungen dies erlauben oder gebieten, Sie eingewilligt haben oder wir zur Erteilung einer Auskunft befugt sind. Unter diesen Voraussetzungen können Empfänger personenbezogener Daten z. B. sein:

  • Öffentliche Stellen und Institutionen (z. B. Staatsanwaltschaft, Polizei, Aufsichtsbehörden) bei Vorliegen einer gesetzlichen oder behördlichen Verpflichtung.
  • Andere Unternehmen, an die wir zur Durchführung der Geschäftsbeziehung mit Ihnen personenbezogene Daten übermitteln (je nach Vertrag: z. B. Banken, Auskunfteien, Geschäftspartner, Handelsvertreter)

Weitere Datenempfänger können diejenigen Stellen sein, für die Sie uns Ihre Einwilligung zur Datenübermittlung erteilt haben.

5. Wie lange werden Ihre Daten gespeichert?

Soweit erforderlich, verarbeiten und speichern wir Ihre personenbezogenen Daten für die Dauer unserer Geschäftsbeziehung, was beispielsweise auch die Anbahnung und die Abwicklung eines Vertrages umfasst bzw. zur Erfüllung der vertraglichen Zwecke.
Darüber hinaus unterliegen wir verschiedenen Aufbewahrungs- und Dokumentationspflichten, die sich unter anderem aus dem Handelsgesetzbuch (HGB) und der Abgabenordnung (AO) ergeben. Die dort vorgegebenen Fristen zur Aufbewahrung bzw. Dokumentation betragen zwei bis zehn Jahre.
Schließlich beurteilt sich die Speicherdauer auch nach den gesetzlichen Verjährungsfristen, die zum Beispiel nach den §§ 195 ff. des Bürgerlichen Gesetzbuches (BGB) in der Regel drei Jahre, in gewissen Fällen aber auch bis zu dreißig Jahre betragen können.

6. Werden Daten in ein Drittland oder an eine internationale Organisation übermittelt?

Eine Datenübermittlung in Drittstaaten (Staaten außerhalb des Europäischen Wirtschaftsraums – EWR) findet nur statt, soweit dies zur Ausführung Ihrer Aufträge erforderlich, gesetzlich vorgeschrieben ist oder Sie uns Ihre Einwilligung erteilt haben. Über Einzelheiten werden wir Sie, sofern gesetzlich vorgegeben, gesondert informieren.

7. Welche Datenschutzrechte haben Sie?

Jede betroffene Person hat das Recht auf Auskunft nach Art. 15 DS-GVO, das Recht auf Berichtigung nach Art. 16 DS-GVO, das Recht auf Löschung nach Art. 17 DS-GVO, das Recht auf Einschränkung der Verarbeitung nach Art. 18 DS-GVO sowie das Recht auf Datenübertragbarkeit aus Art. 20 DS-GVO. Beim Auskunftsrecht und beim Löschungsrecht gelten die Einschränkungen nach §§ 34 und 35 BDSG. Darüber hinaus besteht ein Beschwerderecht bei einer Datenschutzaufsichtsbehörde (Art. 77 DS-GVO i. V. m. § 19 BDSG).

8. Besteht für Sie eine Pflicht zur Bereitstellung von Daten?

Im Rahmen unserer Geschäftsbeziehung müssen Sie nur diejenigen personenbezogenen Daten bereitstellen, die für die Begründung, Durchführung und Beendigung einer Geschäftsbeziehung erforderlich sind oder zu deren Erhebung wir gesetzlich verpflichtet sind. Ohne diese Daten werden wir in der Regel den Abschluss des Vertrages oder die Ausführung des Auftrages ablehnen müssen oder einen bestehenden Vertrag nicht mehr durchführen können und ggf. beenden müssen.

9. Inwieweit gibt es eine automatisierte Entscheidungsfindung im Einzelfall?

Zur Begründung und Durchführung der Geschäftsbeziehung nutzen wir grundsätzlich keine vollautomatisierte Entscheidungsfindung gemäß Art. 22 DS-GVO. Sollten wir diese Verfahren in Einzelfällen einsetzen, werden wir Sie hierüber gesondert informieren, sofern dies gesetzlich vorgegeben ist.

10. Inwieweit werden Ihre Daten für die Profilbildung (Scoring) genutzt?

Wir verarbeiten Ihre Daten nicht automatisiert mit dem Ziel, bestimmte persönliche Aspekte zu bewerten (Profiling).

Information über Ihr Widerspruchsrecht nach Art. 21 Datenschutz-Grundverordnung (DS-GVO)

1. Einzelfallbezogenes Widerspruchsrecht

Sie haben das Recht, aus Gründen, die sich aus Ihrer besonderen Situation ergeben, jederzeit gegen die Verarbeitung Sie betreffender personenbezogener Daten, die aufgrund von Artikel 6 Absatz 1 lit. e) DSGVO (Datenverarbeitung im öffentlichen Interesse) und Artikel 6 Absatz 1 lit. f) der Datenschutz-Grundverordnung (Datenverarbeitung auf der Grundlage einer Interessenabwägung) erfolgt, Widerspruch einzulegen; dies gilt auch für ein auf diese Bestimmung gestütztes Profiling im Sinne von Artikel 4 Nr. 4 DS-GVO.

2. Widerspruchsrecht gegen eine Verarbeitung von Daten für Zwecke der Direktwerbung

In Einzelfällen verarbeiten wir Ihre personenbezogenen Daten, um Direktwerbung zu betreiben. Sie haben das Recht, jederzeit Widerspruch gegen die Verarbeitung Sie betreffender personenbezogener Daten zum Zwecke derartiger Werbung einzulegen; dies gilt auch für das Profiling, soweit es mit solcher Direktwerbung in Verbindung steht.

Widersprechen Sie der Verarbeitung für Zwecke der Direktwerbung, so werden wir Ihre personenbezogenen Daten nicht mehr für diese Zwecke verarbeiten.

Der Widerspruch kann formfrei erfolgen und sollte möglichst gerichtet werden an:

BERICAP GmbH & Co. KG
Kirchstraße 5
55257 Budenheim
Tel.: +49 (0) 6139 2902-0
E-Mail

beziehungsweise

BERICAP Holding GmbH
Kirchstraße 5
55257 Budenheim / Germany
Tel.: +49 (0) 6139 2902-0
E-Mail

Bei Auslegungsschwierigkeiten soll der deutsche Text dieser Information der maßgebende sein.

Dear users of the Internet and social media offers,

Herewith we inform you according to Artt. 13, 14 and 21 DSGVO on the processing of your personal data by us and your rights and claims under the data protection regulations.

1. Who is responsible for data processing and whom can you contact?

Responsible body is:
BERICAP GmbH & Co. KG
Kirchstraße 5
55257 Budenheim / Germany
Tel.: +49 (0) 6139 2902-0
E-mail

respectively

BERICAP Holding GmbH
Kirchstraße 5
55257 Budenheim / Germany
Tel.: +49 (0) 6139 2902-0
E-mail

Our company data protection officer can be reached at:

BERICAP GmbH & Co. KG
Datenschutzbeauftragter
Kirchstraße 5
55257 Budenheim / Germany
Tel.: +49 (0) 6139 2902-0
Mail: datenschutz.germany@bericap.com

2. Which sources and data do we use?

We process personal data that we receive from you within the scope of your Internet or social media use or that you have transmitted to us via the contact form.

In addition, we process personal data that we have legitimately received from other companies or from other third parties (see data protection declaration).

Relevant personal data are IP address and data about your use of our offered telemedia (e.g. time of calling up our websites or newsletters, pages clicked on by us or entries) as well as other data comparable with the categories mentioned.

3. What do we process your data for (purpose of processing) and on which legal basis?

We process personal data in accordance with the provisions of the European General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) and the German Federal Data Protection Act (BDSG):

a) On the basis of balancing of interests (Article 6 (1) (f) GDPR)

If necessary, we process your data beyond the actual performance of the contract to protect the legitimate interests of us or third parties. Examples:

  • Review and optimization of procedures for needs analysis and direct customer approach;
  • advertising or market and opinion research, unless you have objected to the use of your data;
  • Enforcement of legal claims and defence in legal disputes;
  • Ensuring IT security and operation;
  • Measures for business control and further development of services and products.
b) On the basis of your consent (Article 6 (1a) GDPR)

Insofar as you have given us consent to the processing of personal data for specific purposes (e.g. passing on data to third parties, evaluation of data for marketing purposes), the legality of this processing is based on your consent. A given consent can be revoked at any time.

Please note that the revocation only works for the future. Processing that occurred before the revocation is not affected.

c) Due to legal requirements (Article 6 (1) (c) GDPR) or in the public interest (Article 6 (1) (e) GDPR)

In addition, we are subject to various legal obligations, ie legal requirements (eg commercial law, tax laws, etc.). As far as data is processed in this regard, this is done exclusively on the basis of these requirements.

4. Who gets your data?

Within the company, those entities receive the data they need to fulfill our contractual and legal obligations. Our processors (Art. 28 DS-GVO) can also receive data for these purposes. These are companies in the categories IT Services, Telecommunications, Consulting and Consulting as well as Sales and Marketing.

With regard to the transfer of data to recipients outside the company, it should be noted that we only pass on your data if legal provisions permit or require it, if you have given your consent or if we are authorized to provide information. Under these conditions, recipients of personal data may, for.

For example:

  • Public bodies and institutions (e.g. public prosecutor, police, supervisory authorities) in the presence of a legal or regulatory obligation.

Other data recipients may be the ones for whom you have given us your consent to submit the data.

5. How long will your data be stored?

To the extent permitted by law, we process and store your personal data, in particular as long as this is necessary to fulfil the respective purposes.

6. Is data transmitted to a third country or to an international organization?

Data will only be transmitted to third countries (countries outside the European Economic Area (EEA)) if this is required for the execution of our telemedia or social media offers (see data protection declaration), if this is required by law or if you have given us your consent. We will inform you separately about details, if required by law.

7. Which data protection rights do you have?

Each data subject has the right to rectification to Art. 15 GDPR, the right to a correction under Art. 16 GDPR, the right to cancellation under Art. 17 GDPR, the right of erasure according to Art. 18 GDPR and the right to data portability under Art. 20 GDPR. With regard to the right to information and the right to erase, the restrictions under §§ 34 and 35 BDSG apply. In addition, there is a right of appeal to a data protection supervisory authority (Article 77 GDPR in conjunction with § 19 BDSG).

8. Is there a duty for you to provide data?

When using the Internet or social media, you only need to provide those personal data which are necessary for the use or which we are legally obliged to collect. Without this data, meaningful use may be limited or impossible.

9. To what extent is there automated decision-making in individual cases?

A fully automated decision making according to Art. 22 DS-GMO does not take place. Should we use these procedures in individual cases, we will inform you separately, insofar as this is required by law.

10. To what extent is your data used for profiling (scoring)?

We do not process your data automatically with the aim of evaluating certain personal aspects (profiling).

Information about your right to object according to Art. 21 General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR)

1. Case-specific right of objection

You have the right at any time, for reasons arising out of your particular situation, to prevent the processing of personal data relating to you which, pursuant to Article 6 (1) lit. e) GDPR (Data Processing in the Public Interest) and Article 6 (1) lit. f) the General Data Protection Regulation (data processing on the basis of a balance of interests) takes place, objecting; this also applies to a profiling based on this provision within the meaning of Article 4 No. 4 GDPR.
If you object, we will no longer process your personal information unless we can demonstrate compelling legitimate grounds for processing that outweigh your interests, rights and freedoms, or serve to assert, exercise or defend legal claims.

2. Right to object to the processing of data for direct marketing purposes

In individual cases, we process your personal data in order to operate direct mail. You have the right to object at any time to the processing of personal data concerning you for the purposes of such advertising; this also applies to profiling insofar as it is associated with such direct mail.

If you object to the processing for direct marketing purposes, we will no longer process your personal data for these purposes.

The objection can be free of form and should be directed as far as possible to:
BERICAP GmbH & Co. KG
Kirchstraße 5
55257 Budenheim / Germany
Tel.: +49 (0) 6139 2902-0
E-mail

respectively

BERICAP Holding GmbH
Kirchstraße 5
55257 Budenheim / Germany
Tel.: +49 (0) 6139 2902-0
E-mail

Should difficulties of interpretation arise, the German text of this bilingual information shall be binding.

Liebe Nutzer der Internet- und Social-Media-Angebote,
Hiermit informieren wir Sie gem. Artt. 13, 14 und 21 DSGVO über die Verarbeitung Ihrer personenbezogenen Daten durch uns und die Ihnen nach den datenschutzrechtlichen Regelungen zustehenden Ansprüche und Rechte.

1. Wer ist für die Datenverarbeitung verantwortlich und an wen können Sie sich wenden?

Verantwortliche Stelle ist:
BERICAP GmbH & Co. KG
Kirchstraße 5
55257 Budenheim
Tel.: +49 (0) 6139 2902-0
E-Mail

beziehungsweise

BERICAP Holding GmbH
Kirchstraße 5
55257 Budenheim
Tel.: +49 (0) 6139 2902-0
E-Mail

Unseren betrieblichen Datenschutzbeauftragten erreichen Sie unter:
BERICAP GmbH & Co. KG
Datenschutzbeauftragter
Kirchstraße 5
55257 Budenheim
Tel.: +49 (0) 6139 2902-0
E-Mail: datenschutz.germany@bericap.com

2. Welche Quellen und Daten nutzen wir?

Wir verarbeiten personenbezogene Daten, die wir im Rahmen Ihrer Internet bzw. Social-Media-Nutzung von Ihnen erhalten bzw. die Sie über das Kontaktformular an uns übermittelt haben.

Zudem verarbeiten wir personenbezogene Daten, die wir von anderen Unternehmen oder von sonstigen Dritten zulässigerweise erhalten haben (s. Datenschutzerklärung).

Relevante personenbezogene Daten sind IP-Adresse und Daten über Ihre Nutzung von unseren angebotenen Telemedien (z.B. Zeitpunkt des Aufrufs unserer Webseiten oder Newsletter, angeklickte Seiten von uns bzw. Einträge) sowie andere mit den genannten Kategorien vergleichbare Daten sein.

3. Wofür verarbeiten wir Ihre Daten (Zweck der Verarbeitung) und auf welcher Rechtsgrundlage?

Wir verarbeiten personenbezogene Daten im Einklang mit den Bestimmungen der Europäischen Datenschutz-Grundverordnung (DS-GVO) und dem Bundesdatenschutzgesetz (BDSG):

a) Im Rahmen der Interessenabwägung (Art. 6 Abs. 1 lit. f) DS-GVO)

Soweit erforderlich verarbeiten wir Ihre Daten über die eigentliche Erfüllung des Vertrages hinaus zur Wahrung berechtigter Interessen von uns oder Dritten. Beispiele:

  • Prüfung und Optimierung von Verfahren zur Bedarfsanalyse und direkter Kundenansprache;
  • Werbung oder Markt- und Meinungsforschung, soweit sie der Nutzung Ihrer Daten nicht widersprochen haben;
  • Geltendmachung rechtlicher Ansprüche und Verteidigung bei rechtlichen Streitigkeiten;
  • Gewährleistung der IT-Sicherheit und des IT-Betriebs;
  • Maßnahmen zur Geschäftssteuerung und Weiterentwicklung von Dienstleistungen und Produkten.
b) Aufgrund Ihrer Einwilligung (Art. 6 Abs. 1a DSGVO)

Soweit Sie uns eine Einwilligung zur Verarbeitung von personenbezogenen Daten für bestimmte Zwecke (z. B. Weitergabe von Daten an Dritte, Auswertung von Daten für Marketingzwecke) erteilt haben, ist die Rechtmäßigkeit dieser Verarbeitung auf Basis Ihrer Einwilligung gegeben. Eine erteilte Einwilligung kann jederzeit widerrufen werden.

Bitte beachten Sie, dass der Widerruf erst für die Zukunft wirkt. Verarbeitungen, die vor dem Widerruf erfolgt sind, sind davon nicht betroffen.

c) Aufgrund gesetzlicher Vorgaben (Art. 6 Abs. 1 lit. c) DS-GVO) oder im öffentlichen Interesse (Art. 6 Abs. 1 lit. e) DS-GVO)

Zudem unterliegen wir diversen rechtlichen Verpflichtungen, das heißt gesetzlichen Anforderungen (z. B. Handelsrecht, Steuergesetze, etc.). Soweit diesbezüglich Daten verarbeitet werden, geschieht dies ausschließlich auf Grundlage dieser Vorschriften.

4. Wer bekommt Ihre Daten?

Innerhalb des Unternehmens erhalten diejenigen Stellen ihre Daten, die diese zur Erfüllung unserer vertraglichen und gesetzlichen Pflichten brauchen. Auch von uns eingesetzte Auftragsverarbeiter (Art. 28 DS-GVO) können zu diesen genannten Zwecken Daten erhalten. Dies sind Unternehmen in den Kategorien IT-Dienstleistungen, Telekommunikation, Beratung und Consulting sowie Vertrieb und Marketing.

Im Hinblick auf die Datenweitergabe an Empfänger außerhalb des Unternehmens ist zu beachten, dass wir Ihre Daten nur weitergeben, wenn gesetzliche Bestimmungen dies erlauben oder gebieten, Sie eingewilligt haben oder wir zur Erteilung einer Auskunft befugt sind. Unter diesen Voraussetzungen können Empfänger personenbezogener Daten z. B. sein:

  • Öffentliche Stellen und Institutionen (z. B. Staatsanwaltschaft, Polizei, Aufsichtsbehörden) bei Vorliegen einer gesetzlichen oder behördlichen Verpflichtung.

Weitere Datenempfänger können diejenigen Stellen sein, für die Sie uns Ihre Einwilligung zur Datenübermittlung erteilt haben.

5. Wie lange werden Ihre Daten gespeichert?

Soweit gesetzlich zulässig verarbeiten und speichern wir Ihre personenbezogenen Daten, insbesondere solange dies zur Erfüllung der jeweiligen Zwecke erforderlich ist.

6. Werden Daten in ein Drittland oder an eine internationale Organisation übermittelt?

Eine Datenübermittlung in Drittstaaten (Staaten außerhalb des Europäischen Wirtschaftsraums – EWR) findet nur statt, soweit dies zur Ausführung unserer Telemedien- oder Social-Media-Angebote (s. Datenschutzerklärung) erforderlich, gesetzlich vorgeschrieben ist oder Sie uns Ihre Einwilligung erteilt haben. Über Einzelheiten werden wir Sie, sofern gesetzlich vorgegeben, gesondert informieren.

7. Welche Datenschutzrechte haben Sie?

Jede betroffene Person hat das Recht auf Auskunft nach Art. 15 DS-GVO, das Recht auf Berichtigung nach Art. 16 DS-GVO, das Recht auf Löschung nach Art. 17 DS-GVO, das Recht auf Einschränkung der Verarbeitung nach Art. 18 DS-GVO sowie das Recht auf Datenübertragbarkeit aus Art. 20 DS-GVO. Beim Auskunftsrecht und beim Löschungsrecht gelten die Einschränkungen nach §§ 34 und 35 BDSG. Darüber hinaus besteht ein Beschwerderecht bei einer Datenschutzaufsichtsbehörde (Art. 77 DS-GVO i. V. m. § 19 BDSG).

8. Besteht für Sie eine Pflicht zur Bereitstellung von Daten?

Im Rahmen der Internet- bzw. Social-Media-Nutzung müssen Sie nur diejenigen personenbezogenen Daten bereitstellen, die für die Nutzung erforderlich sind oder zu deren Erhebung wir gesetzlich verpflichtet sind. Ohne diese Daten kann eine sinnvolle Nutzung eingeschränkt oder unmöglich sein.

9. Inwieweit gibt es eine automatisierte Entscheidungsfindung im Einzelfall?

Eine vollautomatisierte Entscheidungsfindung gemäß Art. 22 DS-GVO findet nicht statt. Sollten wir diese Verfahren in Einzelfällen einsetzen, werden wir Sie hierüber gesondert informieren, sofern dies gesetzlich vorgegeben ist.

10. Inwieweit werden Ihre Daten für die Profilbildung (Scoring) genutzt?

Wir verarbeiten Ihre Daten nicht automatisiert mit dem Ziel, bestimmte persönliche Aspekte zu bewerten (Profiling).

Information über Ihr Widerspruchsrecht nach Art. 21 Datenschutz-Grundverordnung (DS-GVO)

1. Einzelfallbezogenes Widerspruchsrecht

Sie haben das Recht, aus Gründen, die sich aus Ihrer besonderen Situation ergeben, jederzeit gegen die Verarbeitung Sie betreffender personenbezogener Daten, die aufgrund von Artikel 6 Absatz 1 lit. e) DSGVO (Datenverarbeitung im öffentlichen Interesse) und Artikel 6 Absatz 1 lit. f) der Datenschutz-Grundverordnung (Datenverarbeitung auf der Grundlage einer Interessenabwägung) erfolgt, Widerspruch einzulegen; dies gilt auch für ein auf diese Bestimmung gestütztes Profiling im Sinne von Artikel 4 Nr. 4 DS-GVO.

Legen Sie Widerspruch ein, werden wir Ihre personenbezogenen Daten nicht mehr verarbeiten, es sei denn, wir können zwingende schutzwürdige Gründe für die Verarbeitung nachweisen, die Ihre Interessen, Rechte und Freiheiten überwiegen, oder die Verarbeitung der Geltendmachung, Ausübung oder Verteidigung von Rechtsansprüchen dient.

2. Widerspruchsrecht gegen eine Verarbeitung von Daten für Zwecke der Direktwerbung

In Einzelfällen verarbeiten wir Ihre personenbezogenen Daten, um Direktwerbung zu betreiben. Sie haben das Recht, jederzeit Widerspruch gegen die Verarbeitung Sie betreffender personenbezogener Daten zum Zwecke derartiger Werbung einzulegen; dies gilt auch für das Profiling, soweit es mit solcher Direktwerbung in Verbindung steht.

Widersprechen Sie der Verarbeitung für Zwecke der Direktwerbung, so werden wir Ihre personenbezogenen Daten nicht mehr für diese Zwecke verarbeiten.
Der Widerspruch kann formfrei erfolgen und sollte möglichst gerichtet werden an:

BERICAP GmbH & Co. KG
Kirchstraße 5
55257 Budenheim
Tel.: +49 (0) 6139 2902-0
E-Mail

beziehungsweise

BERICAP Holding GmbH
Kirchstraße 5
55257 Budenheim
Tel.: +49 (0) 6139 2902-0
E-Mail

Bei Auslegungsschwierigkeiten soll der deutsche Text dieser Information der maßgebende sein.

Details for further BERICAP countries / locations
Poland
Germany
Hungary
United Kingdom
Spain